prev
2017
next
Tuesday, October 3rd
6:00 pm
F17-303: F17-303 Sewing for Beginners, Part 2
Wednesday, October 4th
10:00 am
F17-309A: F17-309 Sew with Friends-Wednesdays
Friday, October 6th
12:00 pm
E17: E17- Friday SEW-cial
Saturday, October 7th
10:00 am
CLE-6: CLE - Embroidery Club
Sunday, October 8th
9:00 am
GDJ-10/17: GDJ - Janome Guide Lessons
12:00 pm
CLAQ-10: CLAQ - Accuquilt Club
12:00 pm
Q17-331: Q17-331 Quilt Binding Techniques
Monday, October 9th
2:00 pm
GD15-373A: GDS - Serger Guide Lessons
6:00 pm
GDE-10B/17B: GDE - Embroidery Guide Lessons
Tuesday, October 10th
6:00 pm
F17-303: F17-303 Sewing for Beginners, Part 2
Wednesday, October 11th
10:00 am
F17-309A: F17-309 Sew with Friends-Wednesdays
1:30 pm
CLSW-2A: CLSW - Bernina Software Club
5:30 pm
CLBMS-10A: CLSew Sewing Club
6:00 pm
CLSW-2B: CLSW - Bernina Software Club
Thursday, October 12th
6:30 pm
GDM-10/17B: GDM- Mechanical Guide Lesson (Anna, Molly, Jazz, Bernina 1008, Bernette Seville4 & Sublime, Janome Hello Kitty)
Saturday, October 14th
10:00 am
CLBSM-10B: CLSew Sewing Club
10:00 am
CLF-2: CLF - Floriani and DIME Software Club
1:30 pm
GD15-373B: GDS - Serger Guide Lessons
Sunday, October 15th
12:30 pm
Q17-329: Q17-329 Free Hand Machine Quilting
Tuesday, October 17th
6:00 pm
F17-303: F17-303 Sewing for Beginners, Part 2
6:00 pm
Q17-323A: Q17-323 Time to Quilt
Wednesday, October 18th
10:00 am
F17-309A: F17-309 Sew with Friends-Wednesdays
11:00 am
GDBR1-10/17A: GDBR1 - Bernina 215-550 Guide Lessons
2:00 pm
GDBLA-10/17A: GDBLA - Baby Lock A (Amelia, Sofia, Elizabeth, Katherine, Rachel, Presto, Soprano) Guide Lessons
2:00 pm
Q17-322A: Q17-322 Time to Quilt
Thursday, October 19th
2:00 pm
GDBLB-10/17A: GDBLB - Guide Lesson Baby Lock B (Symphony, Aria, Crescendo, Accord, Aventura, Journey, Unity, Destiny) Guide Lessons
6:00 pm
HL7-313: HL7-313 Beginning Heirloom Sewing- Pew Doll
6:00 pm
GDBLA-10/17B: GDBLA - Baby Lock A (Amelia, Sofia, Elizabeth, Katherine, Rachel, Presto, Soprano) Guide Lessons
Friday, October 20th
10:00 am
A-Fri: Babylock Guest Educator
Saturday, October 21st
10:00 am
Q17-326B: Q17-326 Longarm Rental Certification Class
10:00 am
B-Sat: Babylock Guest Educator
11:00 am
H17-340B: H17-340 Weighted Blankets for Autism
Sunday, October 22nd
12:00 pm
HL7-312A: HL7-312 Geometric Smocking
12:30 pm
Q17-329: Q17-329 Free Hand Machine Quilting
Monday, October 23rd
2:00 pm
CLSIL-10: CLSIL - Silhouette Club
Tuesday, October 24th
6:00 pm
F17-303: F17-303 Sewing for Beginners, Part 2
Wednesday, October 25th
10:00 am
F17-309A: F17-309 Sew with Friends-Wednesdays
Thursday, October 26th
1:30 pm
Q17-412A: Q17-112 - Gail & Friends
2:00 pm
GDE-10/17A: GDE - Embroidery Guide Lessons
6:30 pm
Q17-412B: Q17-112 - Gail & Friends
Sunday, October 29th
1:00 pm
Q17-330: Q17-330 Quilting with Rulers Part 2